Obecni Wichurzanie

Rozmus-Cader Joanna – przewodnik,
przodownik GOT (Beskidy, Tatry), pilot wycieczek

Cader Maciej- przewodnik,
przodownik GOT (Beskidy, Tatry), pilot wycieczek

  1. Baran Natalia
  2. Bednarek Ryszard
  3. Beczała Mateusz
  4. Bielecki Łukasz
  5. Brudek Łukasz
  6. Cader Jan
  7. Cader Maciej
  8. Chmielorz Martyna
  9. Ćwierz Celina
  10. Ćwierz Karolina
  11. Ćwierz Marek
  12. Dobosiewicz Krzysztof
  13. Dobrzańska Emilia
  14. Drobik Patrycja
  15. Drobik Ola
  16. Duda Przemek
  17. Ficek Aleksander
  18. Francuz Anna
  19. Gacek Julia
  20. Gamża Bartosz
  21. Gamża Patrycja
  22. Gamża Agnieszka
  23. Gamża Lszek
  24. Grząba Tymoteusz
  25. Grząba Bożena
  26. Grząba Marcin
  27. Grząba Daria
  28. Grząba Laura
  29. Gumiński Michał
  30. Jacek Weronika
  31. Janda Bartosz
  32. Jureczko Anna
  33. Kajstura Filip
  34. Kapias Paweł
  35. Kaszok Kacper
  36. Kłysiewicz Barbara
  37. Kłysiewicz Wiesław
  38. Kłysiewicz Szymon
  39. Kłysiewicz akub
  40. Kłysiewicz Maciej
  41. Kostecki Maciej
  42. Kubica- Pękała Katarzyna
  43. Kwaśny Laura
  44. Kwaśny Emilia
  45. Lamus Anastazja
  46. Lekki Dawid
  47. Liszka Wojciech
  48. Ławik Antonina
  49. Machulec Zuzanna
  50. Machulec Mikołaj
  51. Milerski Mateusz
  52. Nowak Kinga
  53. Nowak Maciej
  54. Nowak Stanisław
  55. Opaszowski Adam
  56. Opaszowska Agata
  57. Opaszowska Dorota
  58. Opaszowska Martyna
  59. Pala Szymon
  60. Pękała Amelia
  61. Pochopień Weronika
  62. Pojda Paulina
  63. Pojda Paweł
  64. Przybylska Katarzyna
  65. Przybylska Maja
  66. Przybylski Tadeusz
  67. Rozmus Stanisław
  68. Rozmus-Cader Joanna
  69. Skrobol Jakub
  70. Skrobol Urszula
  71. Skotnica Aleksandra
  72. Skura Bartosz
  73. Smołka Agata
  74. Smołka Aleksandra
  75. Sodzawiczny Mariusz
  76. Sokołowski Dawid
  77. Srogoń Nikodem
  78. Stalmach Kacper
  79. Stalmach Kamil
  80. Stalmach Wiktoria
  81. Stalmach Mateusz
  82. Stekla Adam
  83. Szafron Robert
  84. Szafron Monika
  85. Szczotok Adam
  86. Szczotok Aleksandra
  87. Szendera Bartłomiej
  88. Szweda Ewelina
  89. Śleziona Emilia
  90. Tatoj Krystian
  91. Tatoj Mirosław
  92. Tatoj Krystyna
  93. Tucka Zuzanna
  94. Ulczok Zofia
  95. Utrata Kamila
  96. Walecki Igor
  97. Walecki Jakub
  98. Waluk Ola
  99. Waluk Maurycy
  100. Waluk Elżbieta
  101. Waluk Wojciech
  102. Wieczorek Faustyna
  103. Wieczorek Krzyszof
  104. Zaczyński Bartek
  105. Zdunek Daniel
  106. Zdunek Weronika
  107. Zdunek Ewa
  108. Żupa Mateusz
  109. Żupa Maryla
  110. Żupa Janina
  111. Żupa Bogumił
  112. Żelazo Adrian